Pennsylvania State Aerie
President 2022-2023
Clint Slima
&
Pennsylvania State Auxiliary
Madam President 2022-2023
Betty Lou Kalin
PA STATE AERIE

 2022 - 2023 OFFICERS


JEREMY FRITS
Jr. PWSP
Sunbury
Aerie #503


CLINTON SLIMA
State President
New Brighton
Aerie #1342


DWAINE SHUPE
State Secretary
Blairsville
Aerie #1488


TED MINICH
State Treasurer
New Bethlehem
Aerie #1860


JOSEPH BARGELLA
State Vice President
Nanticoke
Aerie #834


RAY ROBERTS
State Trustee, 5th Year
Carrick
Aerie #1520


ERIC HOOVER
State Trustee, 4th Year
Williamsport
Aerie # 970


MICHAEL DELIO
State Trustee, 3rd Year
Falls Creek
Aerie #965


PATRICK LAUGHMAN
State Trustee, 2nd Year
Hanover
Aerie #1406


H. BUTCH SMITH JR.
State Trustee 1st Year
Grove City
Aerie #1895


JOEL FROWNFELTER
State Chaplain
Carlisle
Aerie #1299


MIKE WHITE
State Conductor
Falls Creek
Aerie #965


ERIC DAVIS
State Inside Guard
Ocean View
Aerie #4528


ERIC "RICK" CLINGER
State Outside Guard
Clarion
Aerie #3807


JOHN JORDON
State Membership Director
New Kensington
Aerie #533


ROBERT P. WAHLS
Advisor to the State President
Carlisle
Aerie #1299

STATE AERIE

State Auxiliary

Grand Aerie / Auxiliary Convention
Officer Installation


SPECIAL INFO

-------------------------

Hurricane Ian

Support

Flyer 

Download Here

-------------------------

PA STATE AERIE &

 AUXILIARY

JOINT TESTIMONIAL

APRIL 15, 2023

MORE INFORMATION

 COMING SOON

-------------------------

 KEEP IN YOUR THOUGHTS & PRAYERS

(We hope you keep all your brother & sister eagles in your prayers but those listed could use a little extra push!)



PA STATE AUXILIARY

2022 - 2023 OFFICERS


JUDY LAUGHMAN

Jr. PMSP

Hanover

Auxiliary #1406



BETTY LOU KALIN

Madam State President

Kutztown

Auxiliary #839



JEANNIE TRESSLER

State Secretary

Connelsville

Auxiliary #493



GENIE LUTSEO

State Treasurer

Bethlehem

Auxiliary #284




  JENNIFER FASER

State Vice President

TONY ANGELO

Auxiliary #1188



PATRICIA MALONE

State Trustee

Warren

Auxiliary #313



REBECCA DELIO

State Trustee

Falls Creek

Auxiliary #965



TAMMY FISHER

State Trustee

Carlisle 

Auxiliary #1299



ANGEL BAYSINGER
State Trustee
Connelsville
Auxiliary #493



TONYA BUMBAUGH

State Chaplain

Carlisle

Auxiliary #1299



CHARRISE CLARK

State Conductor

Blairsville

Auxiliary #1488



TAMMY HADDEN

State Inside Guard

Bethlehem

Auxiliary #284



VAL FIECHUK

Outside Guard

Indiana

Aux #1468



KRISTIE FLOOD

Membership Director

New Kensington

Auxiliary #533